REGATTAS 


8o
SII ABINGDON
SIII OXFORD CITY
SII MARLOW SPRING
SIII ABINGDON
SIII MAIDENHEAD
WO GHENT (SUN)
WS2 MAIDENHEAD
WSIII MARLOW SPRING
WSIII ABINGDON
MXD INVITATION MAIDENHEAD

4+
SI OXFORD CITY
SI MAIDENHEAD
SII MOLESEY
SIII MAIDENHEAD
SIV EGHAM
SIV READING AMATEUR
N EGHAM
WSI MAIDENHEAD
WSII HENLEY T+V
WSIII MAIDENHEAD
WSIII OXFORD CITY
WN HENLEY T+V

4–
SI MARLOW REGATTA
SI MARLOW SPRING
WO GHENT (SAT)
WO BRONZE/CLUB CHAMPIONS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 
4x N MARLOW SPRING

2–
SI OXFORD CITY
WLwt GOLD NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

2x
SI MAIDENHEAD
SII MARLOW SPRING
N OXFORD CITY
VET MARLOW SPRING
VET BRONZE GHENT (SAT+SUN)
WSIII MARLOW SPRING
WN MARLOW SPRING
WJ MARLOW SPRING
WJ15 MOLESEY

1x
O MAIDENHEAD
SI OXFORD CITY
SIII MAIDENHEAD
J18 MAIDENHEAD
N HENLEY T+V
N MAIDENHEAD
N MARLOW SPRING
J18 MARLOW SPRING
J18 OXFORD CITY
WSIII MARLOW SPRING
WN MAIDENHEAD
W13 MOLESEY

 
 
HEADS


8o
WO READING HEAD
WO HEAD of the RIVER
WO WOMENS HORR

4– WO JANOUSEK FOURS HEAD 1999

4+
WSII READING SB HEAD 1999
WSIII JANOUSEK FOURS HEAD
WSIII READING HEAD 1999 
2x WSI HENLEY SCULLS

1x
S1 WALLINGFORD SCULLS
SIII MARLOW LD SCULLS
J MARLOW LD SCULLS
WSI MARLOW LD SCULLS
WSII MARLOW LD SCULLS
WSII MARLOW LD SCULLS
WSIII READING SB HEAD
WSIII HENLEY SCULLS

 
 
COMPOSITE REGATTA CREWS


MARLOW/HENLEY
4+ SI MAIDENHEAD
4x J18 MARLOW SPRING

2x
J18 MARLOW SPRING
U23 Lwt GHENT SUMMER

MARLOW/MAIDENHEAD
2x MXDSII MAIDENHEAD

MARLOW/MOLESEY
4+ WO SILVER NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

MARLOW/NCRA
2– WO GHENT (SAT)

MARLOW/HENLEY/BRITISH POLICE
4– SI MAIDENHEAD

MARLOW/STAINES
4– SI HENLEY T+V

MARLOW/STOURPORT
2x
GOLD Lwt NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
O STOURPORT
SILVER HOME COUNTRIES (WALES)
MxdO STOURPORT

MARLOW/THAMES
8o W INVITATION EIGHTS HENLEY ROYAL REGATTA

2–
GOLD HAZEWINKEL
BRONZE VIENNA OVERALL WORLD CUP CHAMPIONS
GOLD SEVILLE FISA TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
FIFTH COMMONWEALTH REGATTA (N IRELAND) 
MARLOW/WINDSOR BOYS SCHOOL
4x SIII OXFORD CITY
4– SI OXFORD CITY

MARLOW/WYCLIFFE COLLEGE
2x
GOLD/SILVER (SAT/SUN) COUP DE LA JEUENESSE
SILVER Lwt NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

MARLOW/HENLEY/SIR WILLIAM BORLASE
4x J BRONZE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

MARLOW/HENLEY/STAINES
8o SI HENLEY T+V

MARLOW/MOLESEY/ARMY
4– WO GOLD AMSTERDAM

MARLOW/LEANDER/STOURPORT/EXETER UNIVERSITY
4x
GOLD Lwt NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
SILVER HOME COUNTRIES (WALES)
BRONZE Lwt COMMONWEALTH REGATTA
BRONZE Hwt COMMONWEALTH REGATTA

MARLOW/MOLESEY/KINGSTON/NCRA/TSS/ULWBC
8o WO WOMENS' HENLEY

MARLOW/MOLESEY/NCRA/STAR/TSS
8o
WO NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
4TH COMMONWEALTH REGATTA (ENGLAND)

 

 
 
COMPOSITE HEAD CREWS


MARLOW/SIR WILLIAM BORLASE
4x J READING SB HEAD 
MARLOW/RGS
2x J READING SB HEAD